Kirwalauf 2004
Bambini Damen 10000 m
Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit
1 65 Adlfinger Laura LT Seubersdorf 1 94 Bachhuber Franzi TSV Dietfurt 0:45:40
2 66 Adlfinger Patrick LT Seubersdorf 2 38 Schmidt Ursula TV Velburg 0:47:16
3 76 Wittmann Anna LT Seubersdorf 3 2 Reichert Elisabeth LT Seubersdorf 0:47:22
4 77 Wittmann Lukas LT Seubersdorf 4 68 Lang Kathrin LT Parsberg 0:49:47
5 19 Bullard Alexandra LLC Marathon Regensburg 0:52:37
Schüler männlich 6 75 Weidner Helga LT Seubersdorf 0:52:50
7 88 Schmaußer Nadja SV Lupburg 0:54:40
Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit 8 73 Haidner Bettina Döllwang 1:02:00
1 25 Perfoll Jonas Run & Bike Kelheim 0:11:03 9 87 Gabler Manuela SV Lupburg 1:02:22
2 62 Schweigl Tristan Freihausen 0:13:16 10 137 Böhm Elisabeth ASV Batzhausen 1:05:00
3 14 Zachmeier Patrick Neumarkt 0:13:17 11 136 Ott Susanne ASV Batzhausen 1:05:01
4 41 Großhauser Mario LT Seubersdorf 0:18:25 12 72 Heinloth Brigitte FSV Berngau 1:09:31
Schüler weiblich
Herren 10000 m
Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit
1 8 Lang Melanie LT Seubersdorf 0:15:58 1 17 Mögen Martin SC Roth 0:33:50
2 10 Großhauser Sandra LT Seubersdorf 0:15:59 2 43 Graf Wolfgang LT Seubersdorf 0:36:12
3 29 Braun Franz 1.FC Beilngries Triathlon 0:37:30
Jugend männlich 4 83 Schmidt Helmut Speed Runners Neumarkt 0:37:34
5 4 Müller Charlie LT Seubersdorf 0:37:45
Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit 6 175 Wittmann Tobias LT Seubersdorf 0:37:56
1 16 Reinwand Sebastian SC Roth 0:20:48 7 28 Babiel Günther 1.FC Beilngries Triathlon 0:38:19
2 33 Lenz Patrick ASV Neumarkt 0:21:50 8 82 Stoll Alfred Speed Runners Neumarkt 0:38:28
3 15 Zachmeier Manuel Neumarkt 0:24:09 9 21 Seßler Rudolf SV Mühlhausen 0:38:45
4 24 Heidler Bastian Run & Bike Kelheim 0:25:27 10 56 Fink Matthias Höhenberg 0:39:33
11 23 Gilch Michael Speed Runners Neumarkt 0:39:56
Damen 6000 m 12 95 Träger Manfred Triathlon Hub 0:40:12
13 89 Menner Christian SV Lupburg 0:40:34
Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit 14 27 Thoma Jochen 1.FC Beilngries Triathlon 0:40:37
1 6 Lang Ingrid LT Seubersdorf 0:28:45 15 37 Schmidt Christian TV Velburg 0:41:29
2 55 Schiller Stefanie Somborn 0:29:20 16 32 Croce Martin DAV Regensburg 0:41:37
3 18 Bäuml Brigitte TSV Detag Wernberg 0:29:50 17 81 Hollfelder Georg Sylvia Adam Orth 0:42:43
4 12 Riedl Maria VfL Nürnberg 0:29:54 18 58 Vögele Alfons Fun Runners Neumarkt 0:42:59
5 84 Pickl Petra Speed Runners Neumarkt 0:31:26 19 91 Woroneck Holger DJK SV Berg 0:43:46
6 45 Kirzinger Karin LT Seubersdorf 0:32:38 20 93 Reinwald Josef TV Velburg 0:44:50
7 52 Weigl Anna TST Ammerthal 0:34:25 21 90 Bergler Richard DJK SV Berg 0:45:09
8 9 Schlierf Brigitta LT Seubersdorf 0:34:51 22 61 Hack Hans Werner Fun Runners Neumarkt 0:45:18
9 174 Grötzner Andrea Henger SV 0:41:26 23 34 Ferstl Roland TV Velburg 0:45:25
10 71 Ott Daniela Lupburg 0:47:01 24 36 Erhard Peter TV Velburg 0:45:26
11 70 Hahn Franziska Breitenbrunn 0:47:02 25 50 Harant Josef LT Seubersdorf 0:45:56
26 49 Schander Robert TV Furth im Wald 0:46:38
Herren 6000 m 27 60 Klein Josef Fun Runners Neumarkt 0:46:47
28 80 Thumann Reiner AOK Bayern 0:47:09
Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit 29 78 Schneider Norbert TV Velburg 0:48:21
1 22 Benz Marco Speed Runners Neumarkt 0:19:18 30 79 Frank Udo Dehn Runners 0:48:31
2 42 Urban Peter LT Seubersdorf 0:20:30 31 85 Lipperer Wolfgang Lupburg 0:49:04
3 51 Rankl Franz LT Seubersdorf 0:20:43 32 67 Dietz Günther LT Parbserg 0:49:42
4 26 Perfoll Anton Run & Bike Kelheim 0:21:29 33 69 Schmid Johannes LT Parsberg 0:49:42
5 30 Noack Jochen SG Rednitzhembach-Schwabach 0:21:30 34 99 Loos Günter SpVgg Willenhofen 0:49:44
6 5 Schmid Berthold LT Seubersdorf 0:22:10 35 100 Zwickl Werner SpVgg Willenhofen 0:49:45
7 3 Heider Uwe LT Seubersdorf 0:23:12 36 59 Nüßler Uwe Fun Runners Neumarkt 0:49:51
8 11 Schweiwein Markus VfL Nürnberg 0:23:32 37 98 Ott Robert ASV Batzhausen 0:51:05
9 141 Bierschneider Herbert LT Seubersdorf 0:24:12 38 48 Kerl Anton TSV Freystadt 0:51:12
10 13 Heinritz Christof VfL Nürnberg 0:25:06 39 57 Niebler Manfred Fun Runners Neumarkt 0:51:27
11 54 Endres Patrick DJK SV Berg 0:26:16 40 31 Schmid Andreas SV Lupburg 0:51:28
12 53 Weigl Thomas LT Seubersdorf 0:27:38 41 92 Wölfl Wolfgang ASV Batzhausen 0:52:07
13 44 Kirzinger Wolfgang LT Seubersdorf 0:27:53 42 46 Rödl Johann ASV Batzhausen 0:52:32
14 158 Grötzner Volker Henger SV 0:28:08 43 20 Bullard Simon LLC Marathon Regensburg 0:52:38
15 40 Lautenschlager Richard ASV Batzhausen 0:28:40 44 64 Adlfinger Manfred LT Seubersdorf 0:54:01
16 142 Hoidn Robert SV Lupburg 0:28:46 45 39 Lorenz Ernst LLC Marathon Regensburg 0:54:07
17 1 Sothmann Wolfgang LT Seubersdorf 0:29:48 46 47 Schmalzl Johann LT Freystadt 0:54:39
18 7 Stauner Hans LT Seubersdorf 0:30:21 47 86 Richter Werner SV Lupburg 0:54:41
19 138 Heider Alfred Freystadt 0:49:24 48 147 Vogl Stefan FFW Seubersdorf 0:56:03
49 63 Wilpert Matthias Fun Runners Neumarkt 0:59:14
Walking Damen
Walking Herren
Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit
1 149 Thumann Klara ASV Batzhausen 0:46:44 Plat St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein Zeit
2 148 Bierschneider Brigitte ASV Batzhausen 0:46:45 1 35 Lehrer Rüdiger Fun Runners Neumarkt 0:39:03
3 150 Horndasch Inge ASV Batzhausen 0:46:45 2 96 Staudigl Gerhard LT Seubersdorf 0:42:20
4 139 Götz Rosmarie ASV Batzhausen 0:46:46 3 97 Mirwald Richard LT Seuberdorf 0:42:24
5 140 Eichner Sonja ASV Batzhausen 0:46:46 4 74 Kahlmeyer Norbert SVE / Raiffeisenbank 0:42:47
6 143 Spangler Ingrid SV Lupburg 0:47:39
7 144 Reisinger Brigitte SV Lupburg 0:47:40 .... zurück
8 145 Schmid Andrea SV Lupburg 0:50:54
9 146 Fruth Beate SV Lupburg 0:50:55