Datum

Veranstaltung

Strecke

Zeit

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Bemerkung

13.01.02

Winterlaufserie Deggendorf

10 km

37:20 Min.

Müller Charlie

     

03.02.02

ThermenMarathon Bad Füssing

HM

1:18:23 Std.

 

Müller Charlie

   

10.02.02

Winterlaufserie Deggendorf

15 km

56:44 Min.

Müller Charlie

     

17.02.02

Gaudimax SRK Seubersdorf

   

Harant Josef

     

30.03.02

Velburger Osterlauf

6,4 km

31:42 Min.

Brandl Marianne

     
   

6,4 km

26:04 Min.

Pruy Josef

   

Gesamterster

   

8,8 km

34:33 Min.

Schmid Berthold

     
   

8,8 km

35:46 Min.

   

Wittl Andreas

 
   

8,8 km

38:14 Min.

Gruber Herbert

     
   

8,8 km

47:06 Min.

 

Sothmann Wolfgang

   
   

8,8 km

47:59 Min.

   

März Josef

 

06.04.02

Kallmünzer Frühlingslauf

5, km

20:47 Min.

Gruber Herbert

     

21.04.02

Halbmarathon Amberg

HM

1:19:31 Std.

   

Müller Charlie

 

28.04.02

Berchinger Europakanallauf

4,2 km

18:59 Min.

Brandl Marianne

   

Gesamtzweite

   

4,2 km

14:38 Min.

Schmid Berthold

   

Gesamterster

   

4,2 km

15:02 Min.

Pruy Josef

   

Gesamtdritter

   

4,2 km

15:53 Min.

Gruber Herbert

     
   

10 km

36:26 Min.

 

Müller Charlie

   
 

Landkreismeister Herren

   

Müller Charlie

     
 

Landkreismeister Jugend

   

Pruy Josef

     
 

Landkreismeister Damen

     

Brandl Marianne

   

01.05.02

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

6 23 3,5

1:39:54 Std.

 

Weidner Helga

   
   

6 23 3,5

1:20:25 Std.

   

Wittl Andreas

 
   

6 23 3,5

1:35:09 Std.

   

Sothmann Wolf.

 
   

KurzDua

 

Weigl Thomas

   

Vereinsmeister

   

VolksDua

 

Weidner Helga

   

Vereinsmeisterin

   

VolksDua

 

Wittl Andreas

   

Vereinsmeister

   

VolksDua

   

Adlfinger Manfred

 

2.Vereinsmeister

   

VolksDua

     

Schön Helmut

3.Vereinsmeister

05.05.02

Dillberglauf Postbauer

4,8 km

17:49 Min.

Schmid Berthold

   

Gesamterster

   

4,8 km

19:09 Min.

Gruber Herbert

   

Gesamtzweiter

   

9,3 km

34:26 Min

Müller Charlie

   

Gesamtdritter

10.05.02

Schwarzachtallauf Greding

9 km

35:30 Min

 

Gruber Herbert

   

12.05.02

Stadtmarathon Regensburg

HM

1:16:36 Std.

 

Müller Charlie

   
   

Marathon

2:59:54 Std.

     

Wittl Andreas

01.06.02

Volksfestlauf Freystadt

5 km

19:07 Min.

Pruy Josef

     
   

10 km

36:16 Min.

Müller Charlie

     
   

10 km

37:05 Min.

   

Schmid Berthold

 
   

10 km

45:58 Min.

Tennant Marie

     

15.06.02

Liechtenstein Marathon

1800 m HD

Marathon

4:40:30 Std.

     

Müller Charlie

23.06.02

Bernhardswalder Sommerlauf

6,7 km

27:44 Min.

Gruber Herbert

     

20.07.02

Velburger Kirchweihtriathlon

0,9-35-10

1:41:09 Std.

Herren-Staffel

   

Meier-Winter-Müller

21.07.02

Berngauer Buchberglauf

5,6 km

20:21 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtdritter

   

5,6 km

21:46 Min.

Pruy Josef

     
   

5,6 km

22:00 Min.

Gruber Herbert

     
   

9,6 km

38:11 Min.

Müller Charlie

     
 

Beilengrieser Altstadtlauf

4,6 km

16:05 Min.

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

Gesamtzweiter

28.07.02

Dietfurter Siebentälerlauf

5 km

16:44 Min.

Fruhmann Andreas

   

Gesamterster

   

5 km

17:40 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtzweiter

   

5 km

17:48 Min.

   

Graf Wolfgang

Gesamtdritter

   

5 km

18:54 Min.

Pruy Josef

     
   

10 km

36:05 Min.

Müller Charlie

     

03.08.02

Velburger Burgberglauf

5,4 km

26:43 Min.

Weidner Helga

     
   

5,4 km

19:11 Min.

Müller Charlie

     
   

5,4 km

19:17 Min.

   

Graf Wolfgang

 
   

5,4 km

22:01 Min.

 

Gruber Herbert

   

31.08.02

Seubersdorfer Kirwalauf

3,0 km

14:51 Min.

Melanie Lang

     
   

3,0 km

11:33 Min.

Oliver Lang

     
   

6,0 km

31:21 Min.

Lutz Theresa

     
   

6,0 km

37:40 Min.

 

Lang Melanie

   
   

6,0 km

26:32 Min.

Lang Oliver

     
   

6,0 km

28:37 Min.

Lang Ingrid

     
   

6,0 km

21:12 Min.

Schmid Berthold

     
   

6,0 km

21:42 Min.

 

Wittl Andreas

   
   

6,0 km

22:19 Min.

   

Urban Peter

 
   

6,0 km W

42:06 Min.

 

Mirwald Richard

   
   

10,0 km

48:13 Min.

   

Tennant Marie

 
   

10,0 km

35:34 Min.

Fruhmann Andreas

     
   

Schüler w

 

Lang Melanie

   

Gemeinde

   

Schüler m

 

Lang Oliver

   

Gemeinde

   

Jugend w

 

Lutz Theresa

   

Gemeinde

   

Jugend w

   

Lang Melanie

 

Gemeinde

   

Jugend m

 

Lang Oliver

   

Gemeinde

   

Walking

 

Mirwald Richard

   

Gemeinde

   

Damen k

 

Lang Ingrid

   

Gemeinde

   

Herren k

 

Schmid Berthold

   

Gemeinde

   

Herren k

   

Wittl Andreas

 

Gemeinde

   

Damen l

 

Tennant Marie

   

Gemeinde

   

Damen l

   

Weidner Helga

 

Gemeinde

   

Damen l

     

Harrant Rosalinde

Gemeinde

   

Herren l

 

Müller Charlie

   

Gemeinde

   

Herren l

   

Wittmann Tobias

 

Gemeinde

   

Herren l

     

Pöppl Robert

Gemeinde

   

Schüler w

 

Lang Melanie

   

Verein

   

Schüler m

 

Lang Oliver

   

Verein

   

Jugend w

 

Lutz Theresa

   

Verein

   

Jugend w

   

Lang Melanie

 

Verein

   

Jugend m

 

Lang Oliver

   

Verein

   

Damen k

 

Lang Ingrid

   

Verein

   

Damen k

     

Adlfinger Claudia

Verein

   

Herren k

 

Schmid Berthold

   

Verein

   

Herren k

   

Wittl Andreas

 

Verein

   

Damen l

 

Weidner Helga

   

Verein

   

Damen l

   

Harant Rosalinde

 

Verein

   

Damen l

     

Kirzinger Karin

Verein

   

Herren l

 

Fruhmann Andreas

   

Verein

   

Herren l

   

Müller Charlie

 

Verein

   

Herren l

     

Wittmann Tobias

Verein

07.09.02

DM Duathlon Neustadt

10 40 5

2:01:02 Std.

     

5. Müller Charlie

08.09.02

Zwei-Burgenlauf Riedenburg

5,0 km

17:40 Min.

 

Schmid berthold

 

Gesamtdritter

15.09.02

Stadtlauf Neumarkt

10,5 km

35:37 Min.

Fruhmann Andreas

   

Gesamterster

   

10,5 km

37:26 Min.

 

Graf Wolfgang

   
   

10,5 km

37:39 Min.

Schmid Berthold

     
   

10,5 km

42:59 Min.

Forster Karl

     
   

10,5 km

52:05 Min.

 

Stauner Johann

   
   

10,5 km

3:11:32 Std.

Mannschaft

   

Fruhmann, Graf,

Schmid, Urban,

Pruy

   

HM

1:16:46 Std.

Müller Charlie

     
 

Wachau Marathon

Marathon

3:35:55 Std.

     

Weigl Thomas

29.09.02

Kelheimer Halbmarathon

10,5 km

41:16 Min.

Gruber Herbert

     

28.10.02

Dublin Marathon

Marathon

2:58:22 Std.

   

Wittl Andreas

31.12.02

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5,0 km

16:47 Min.

Fruhmann Andreas

   

Gesamtsieger

   

5,0 km

17:30 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

   

Gesamtdritter

   

5,0 km

17:55 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

   
   

5,0 km

20:00 Min.

Gruber Herbert

     
   

5,0 km

36:54 Min.

   

Mirwald Richard

Walking

   

9,6 km

34:32 Min.

Müller Charlie

     
 

BLSV-Läufer-Cup 2002

   

Pruy Josef

   

Jugendklasse

 

BLSV-Läufer-Cup 2002

   

Müller Charlie

   

Herrenklasse

.... zurück