Datum

Veranstaltung

Strecke

Zeit

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Bemerkung

22.01.05

Crosslauf Waldetzenberg

5 km

16:09 Min.

 

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

26.03.05

Velburger Osterlauf

6,4 km

33:38 Min.

 

 

Gräber Karin

 

 

 

9 km

31:04 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

9 km

35:00 Min.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

 

 

9 km

43:00 Min.

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

Gesamterste

 

 

9 km

51:27 Min.

 

 

Treiber Günther

 

 

 

9 km

58:39 Min.

 

 

Gabler Daniela

Gesamtdritte

 

 

Mannschaft

 

 

LT Seubersdorf

 

Teilnehmerzahl

02.04.05

Kallmünzer Frühlingslauf

5 km

18:14 Min.

Urban Peter

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

5 km

19:21 Min.

 

 

Sessler Rudolf

 

 

 

5 km

24:45 Min.

 

Weidner Dieter

 

 

 

 

10 km

34:25 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamtzweiter

10.04.05

Amberger Halbmarathon

HM

1:13:09 Std. !

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Oberpfalzmeister

24.04.05

Loderbacher Kirwalauf

7,1 km

26:38 Min.

Urban Peter

 

 

Gesmtsieger

30.04.05

Hohenfelser Box-Run

10 km

38:47 Min.

Urban Peter

 

 

Gesamterster

01.05.05

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

11-43-6

2:18:17 Std.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

 

 

6-23-3,5

1:12:39 Std.

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

Gesamtdritter

 

 

6-23-3,5

1:30:31 Std.

Schön Helmut

 

 

 

 

 

6-23-3,5

1:43:32 Std.

 

Sothmann Wolfgang

 

 

 

 

11-43-6

 

Müller Charlie

 

 

Vereinsmeister

 

 

11-43-6

 

 

Pöppl Robert

 

2.Vereinsmeister

 

 

6-23-3,5

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Vereinsmeister

 

 

6-23-3,5

 

 

Schön Helmut

 

2.Vereinsmeister

 

 

6-23-3,5

 

 

 

Weigl Thomas

3.Vereinsmeister

07.05.05

Berchinger Europakanallauf

4,2 km

16:57 Min.

Schmid Berthold

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

4,2 km

18:05 Min.

 

 

Bierschneider H.

 

 

 

4,2 km

22:25 Min.

Gräber Karin

 

 

 

 

 

4,2 km

22:26 Min.

 

Weidner Dieter

 

 

 

 

10 km

34:20 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

10 km

35:11 Min.

Rankl Franz

 

 

Gesamtzweiter

08.05.05

Regensburger Stadtmarathon

HM

1:35:28 Std. !

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

Marathon

3:59 Std.

 

 

 

Kirzinger W. 

14.05.05

Berngauer Sommerbiathlon

6 km

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

6 km

 

 

Urban Peter

 

Gesamtzweiter

 

 

6 km

 

 

 

Rankl Franz

Gesamtdritter

 

 

Mannschaft

 

LT Seubersdorf

 

 

Graf,Urban,Rankl

28.05.05

Freystädter Volksfestlauf

5 km

18:25 Min.

 

 

Schmid Berthold

Gesamtdritter

 

 

5 km

24:52 Min.

Gräber Karin

 

 

 

 

 

10 km

35:59 Min.

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

Gesamtdritter

 

 

10 km

37:01 Min.

Rankl Franz

 

 

 

 

 

10 km

39:49 Min.

 

 

Heider Uwe

 

 

 

Gemeinde

 

 

Gräber Karin

 

Stadt Freystadt

 

 

Gemeinde

 

 

 

Heider Uwe

Stadt Freystadt

11.06.05

Beilngrieser jura2000HM

10,5 km

37:35 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtzweiter

 

 

10,5 km

38:47 Min.

Sessler Rudolf

 

 

Gesamtdritter

 

 

HM

1:14:20 Std.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamtzweiter

 

 

HM

1:19:06 Std.

 

 

Urban Peter

 

 

 

HM

1:37:25 Std.

 

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

10.07.05

Berngauer Buchberglauf

5,6 km

19:44 Min.

Urban Peter

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

5,6 km

19:49 Min.

Rankl Franz

 

 

Gesamtzweiter

 

 

5,6 km

20:40 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtdritter

 

 

5,6 km

21:17 Min.

 

Sessler Rudolf

 

 

 

 

9,6 km

35:01 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamerster

 

 

Landkreis

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Landkreismeister

15.07.05

Mühlbacher Kaminkehrerlauf

5,25 km

18:35 Min.

Urban Peter

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

10,5 km

37:39 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

10,5 km

40:51 Min.

 

 

Müller Charlie

Gesamtdritter

 

 

10,5 km

1:00:44 Std.

 

 

Wittl Karin

Gesamtdritte

17.07.05

Beilngrieser Altstadtlauf

9,2 km

30:25 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamtdritter

 

 

9,2 km

31:58 Min.

 

Urban Peter

 

 

24.07.05

Dietfurter Siebentälerlauf

0,5 km

Bambinilauf

 

 

 

Gräber Tim

 

 

5 km

17:47 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtzweiter

 

 

5 km

18:00 Min.

 

 

Sessler Rudolf

Gesamtdritter

 

 

5 km

23:45 Min.

 

Gräber Karin

 

 

 

 

10 km

32:49 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

30.07.05

Velburger Burgberglauf

5,4 km

17:52 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

5,4 km

19:09 Min.

 

Urban Peter

 

 

 

 

5,4 km

19:49 Min.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

 

 

5,4 km

20:21 Min.

 

 

Schmid Berthold

 

 

 

5,4 km

21:08 Min.

 

 

Pöppl Robert

 

 

 

5,4 km

21:30 Min.

 

 

Forster Karl

 

 

 

5,4 km

27:17 Min.

 

 

Gräber Karin

 

 

 

Mannschaft

Teilnehmer

 

LT Seubersdorf

 

 

03.09.05

Seubersdorfer Kirwalauf

3 km

22:24 Min.

 

Dechant Lena

 

 

 

 

3 km

22:24 Min.

 

Greiner Stephanie

 

 

 

 

6 km

20:58 Min.

Urban Peter

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

6 km

21:56 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtzweiter

 

 

6 km

28:46 Min.

Lang Ingrid

 

 

Gesamterste

 

 

6 km

30:00 Min.

 

 

Gräber Karin

Gesamtdritte

 

 

6 km Walking

41:33 Min.

 

 

Staudigl Gerhard

Gesamtdritter

 

 

10 km

34:14 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

10 km

37:45 Min.

 

 

Müller Charlie

Gesamtdritter

 

 

3 km

 

Dechant Lena

 

 

Gemeinde

 

 

3 km

 

Greiner Stephanie

 

 

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km

 

Lang Ingrid

 

 

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km

 

 

Gräber Karin

 

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km

 

 

 

Adlfinger Claudia

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km

 

Schmid Berthold

 

 

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km

 

 

Bierschneider Herbert

 

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km

 

 

 

März Josef

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km Walking

 

 

Staudigl Gerhard

 

Gemeinde

 

 

10 km

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gemeinde

 

 

10 km

 

 

Müller Charlie

 

Gemeinde

 

 

10 km

 

 

 

Pöppl Robert

Gemeinde

 

 

6 km

 

Lang Ingrid

 

 

Verein

 

 

6 km

 

 

Gräber Karin

 

Verein

 

 

6 km

 

 

 

Adlfinger Claudia

Verein

 

 

6 km

 

Schmid Berthold

 

 

Verein

 

 

6 km

 

 

Bierschneider Herbert

 

Verein

 

 

6 km

 

 

 

März Josef

Verein

 

 

6 km Walking

 

Staudigl Gerhard

 

 

Verein

 

 

10 km

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Verein

 

 

10 km

 

 

Müller Charlie

 

Verein

 

 

10 km

 

 

 

Pöppl Robert

Verein

11.09.05

Riedenburger Zweiburgenlauf

5 km

24:18 Min.

 

Gräber Karin

 

 

 

 

9,3 km

33:04 Min.

 

 

Urban Peter

 

18.09.05

Neumarkter Stadtlauf

10,5 km

39:41 Min.

 

 

Schmid Berthold

 

 

 

10,5 km

55:29 Min.

 

Stauner Hans

 

 

 

 

10,5 km

3:36:36 Std.

 

 

Mannschaft LT

Schmid, Sessler,

Bierschneider,

Eberl, Kirzinger

 

 

HM

1:13:18 Std.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamtdritter

 

 

HM

1:19:20 Std.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

 

 

HM

1:40:08 Std.

 

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

09.10.05

Medienmarathon München

Marathon

2:38:53 Std.

 

 

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Marathon

3:43:30 Std.

 

 

 

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

Marathon

4:02:46 Std.

 

 

 

Kirzinger Wolfgang

 

 

Marathon

4:27:03 Std.

 

 

 

Gabler Daniela

 

 

Marathon

4:42:29 Std.

 

 

 

Treiber Günter

 

 

Marathon

 

 

Treiber Günter

 

Medienwertung

13.11.05

Cross-Lauf Dillberg

10 km

35:22 Min.

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

Gesamtzweiter

31.12.05

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

2,6 km

12:09 Min.

Lang Melanie

 

 

Gesamtzweite

 

 

5,0 km

17:05 Min.

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

Gesamterster

 

 

5,0 km

18:34 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

 

 

 

5,0 km

19:35 Min.

 

 

Bierschneider Herbert

 

 

 

5,0 km

20:11 Min.

 

 

Seßler Rudolf

 

 

 

5,0 km

25:30 Min.

Harant Rosalinde

 

 

 

 

 

5,0 km

25:59 Min.

 

Gräber Karin

 

 

 

 

5,0 km

27:32 Min.

 

 

Stauner Hans

 

 

 

5,0 km Walking

36:01 Min.

 

 

Staudigl Gerhard

 

 

 

5,0 km Walking

42:09 Min.

 

 

Dietz Gerlinde

 

 

 

9,6 km

35:56 Min.

 

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

 

9,6 km

45:14 Min.

 

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

 

BLSV-Läufer-Cup 2005

 

 

Graf Wolfgang

 

 

 

 

BLSV-Läufer-Cup 2005

 

 

 

 

Gräber Karin

 

 

.... zurück