Datum

Veranstaltung

Strecke

Zeit

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Bemerkung

01.05.06

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

6-23-3,5

1:32:39 Std.

 

 

Schön Helmut

 

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

6-23-3,5

1:37:56 Std.

 

März Josef

 

 

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

11-43-6

2:18:44 Std.

 

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

6-23-3,5

1:32:39 Std.

Schön Helmut

 

 

Vereinsmeister

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

6-23-3,5

1:32:59 Std.

 

Weigl Thomas

 

2.Vereinsmeister

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

6-23-3,5

1:37:56 Std.

 

 

März Josef

3.Vereinsmeister

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

11-43-6

2:18:44 Std.

Müller Charlie

 

 

Vereinsmeister

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

11-43-6

2:19:02 Std.

 

Heider Uwe

 

2.Vereinsmeister

 

Seubersdorfer Duathlon

11-43-6

2:26:13 Std.

 

 

Pöppl Robert

3.Vereinsmeister

27.05.06

Europakanallauf Berching

4,2 km

17:26 Min.

Schmid Berthold

 

 

 

 

Europakanallauf Berching

4,2 km

22:53 Min.

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

Europakanallauf Berching

10 km

36:44 Min.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

17.06.06

Freystädter Volksfestlauf

5 km

18:17 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtdritter

 

Freystädter Volksfestlauf

5 km

23:41 Min.

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

Freystädter Volksfestlauf

10 km

36:46 Min.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

 

Freystädter Volksfestlauf

10 km

38:38 Min.

 

Heider Uwe

 

Gemeindewertung

09.07.06

Berngauer Buchberglauf

5,6 km

21:26 Min.

Schmid Berthold

 

 

 

 

Berngauer Buchberglauf

5,6 km

22:34 Min.

 

 

Bierschneider Herbert

 

 

Berngauer Buchberglauf

5,6 km

27:10 Min.

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

Berngauer Buchberglauf

9,6 km

38:49 Min.

 

Heider Uwe

 

 

20.07.06

Mühlbacher Kaminkehrerlauf

5,25 km

19:46 Min.

 

Schmid Berthold

 

Gesamtzweiter

 

Mühlbacher Kaminkehrerlauf

10,5 km

40:47 Min.

Müller Charlie

 

 

Gesamterster

23.07.06

Dietfurter 7-Tälerlauf

5 km

24:15 Min.

 

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

05.08.06

Velburger Burgberglauf

5,4 km

19:46 Min.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

 

Velburger Burgberglauf

5,4 km

20:52 Min.

Schmid Berthold

 

 

 

 

Velburger Burgberglauf

5,4 km

27:24 Min.

 

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

 

Neumarkter Stadtlauf

10.5 km

 

Stauner Hans

 

 

 

04.12.06

Regensburger Nikolauslauf

10 km

37:21 Min.

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

31.12.06

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km

19:22 Min.

 

 

Bierschneider Herbert

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km

20:19 Min.

 

Pöppl Robert

 

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km

24:06 Min.

 

Reichert Elisabeth

 

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km

29:27 Min.

 

 

Kellner Marion

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km Walking

37:07 Min.

 

Staudigl Gerhard

 

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km Walking

37:10 Min.

 

 

Mirwald Richard

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km Walking

42:54 Min.

Seitz Helga

 

 

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

5 km Walking

42:57

 

Mederer Maria

 

 

 

Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf

9,6 km

35:34

 

Müller Charlie

 

 

 

.... zurück