Platz Name Vorname Verein/Wohnort Zeit Ak-Pl AK Strecke St-Nr
1 Kling Manuel LLC Marathon Regensburg 08:37 1 Bm 2600 553
2 Lerzer Jonas LG Neumarkt/Freystadt 08:50 1 Am 2600 510
3 Maier Christopher TSV Dietfurt 08:52 2 Bm 2600 517
4 Schäfer Bastian TWin Neumarkt 09:02 2 Am 2600 524
5 Bird Vanessa TV Hilpoltstein Triathlon 09:03 1 Aw 2600 519
6 Wiegandt Eileen SV 1885 Teutschenthal 09:04 1 Bw 2600 514
7 Kling Patrick LLC Marathon Regensburg 09:08 1 Cm 2600 552
8 Sturm Christopher TWin Neumarkt 09:23 2 Cm 2600 523
9 Arnds Johannes SV Eintracht Seubersdorf 09:42 3 Am 2600 547
10 Dietz Alexander SV Eintracht Seubersdorf 09:49 4 Am 2600 504
11 Mayer Andreas TV Riedenburg 09:57 3 Bm 2600 521
12 Karl Maximilian SV Eintracht Seubersdorf 10:07 3 Cm 2600 506
13 Gailler Alexander LG Neumarkt/Freystadt 10:16 5 Am 2600 511
14 Heyne Samy TWin Neumarkt 10:40 4 Cm 2600 525
15 Röhrl Christian Volksschule Seubersdorf 10:49 5 Cm 2600 541
16 Brunner Nadine TSV Freystadt 10:57 1 Cw 2600 518
17 Zellhöfer Marc Fürth 11:00 6 Cm 2600 509
18 Steiner Andreas SV Eintracht Seubersdorf 11:06 4 Bm 2600 548
19 Wölfl Maximilian Volksschule Seubersdorf 11:14 7 Cm 2600 534
20 Zellhöfer Laura Fürth 11:23 2 Cw 2600 508
21 Wolf André Sotokohn Beratzhausen 11:33 8 Cm 2600 555
22 Zellhöfer Sarah Fürth 11:59 2 Bw 2600 507
23 Mayer Nikolaus TV Riedenburg 12:11 5 Bm 2600 520
24 Dietz Tobias SV Eintracht Seubersdorf 12:23 9 Cm 2600 505
25 Schmaußer Manuel Volksschule Seubersdorf 12:31 10 Cm 2600 536
26 Schmidt Vera TV Velburg 12:47 3 Bw 2600 522
27 Semmler Michael Volksschule Seubersdorf 13:09 11 Cm 2600 535
28 Schlierf Eva Volksschule Seubersdorf 13:11 3 Cw 2600 532
29 Karl Katharina Volksschule Seubersdorf 14:10 4 Bw 2600 528
30 Brunner Janina SV Sulzkirchen 14:14 4 Cw 2600 515
31 Sellerer Jennifer Volksschule Seubersdorf 14:21 5 Bw 2600 527
32 Hanuszak Nick Lauftreff Lengenfeld 14:23 12 Cm 2600 549
33 Hanuszak Dave Lauftreff Lengenfeld 15:22 13 Cm 2600 550
34 Adlfinger Thomas Volksschule Seubersdorf 16:29 6 Bm 2600 540
35 Schornbaum Kevin Volksschule Seubersdorf 16:30 7 Bm 2600 551
36 Seßler Thomas Volksschule Seubersdorf 16:55 14 Cm 2600 538
37 Schmidt Judith Volksschule Seubersdorf 17:19 5 Cw 2600 529
38 Eichenseer Yvonne Volksschule Seubersdorf 17:21 6 Cw 2600 531
39 Röckl Svenja Volksschule Seubersdorf 17:22 6 Bw 2600 530
40 Wein  Sebastian Volksschule Seubersdorf 20:14 15 Cm 2600 542
41 Rasch Lisa Volksschule Seubersdorf 20:26 7 Cw 2600 533
42 März Theresa Volksschule Seubersdorf 20:31 8 Cw 2600 554