Platz Name Vorname Verein Zeit AK-Pl. AK St.Nr.
1 Oberst Manuel LG Rötenbach 00:15:33 1 M20 383
2 Hierl Carl LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:15:43 1 M40 367
3 Retzer Volkmar LG Regensburg 00:16:21 1 M35 382
4 Schneider Peter Laufreunde Tangrintel 00:17:01 2 M40 303
5 Hiltl Lorenz Lauffreunde Tangrintel 00:17:06 1 M45 422
6 Lang Michael FSV Berngau 00:17:14 2 M20 298
7 Fehlner Michael TSV Dietfurt 00:17:22 2 M35 326
8 Mümmler Benedikt LG Neumarkt/Freystadt 00:17:24 1 Jm 309
9 Müller Charlie SV Seubersdorf 00:17:29 1 M50 265
10 Schuderer Georg LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:17:30 2 M50 369
11 Baumelt Robert Lauffreunde Tangrintel 00:17:31 3 M40 415
12 Bird Kevin TV Hilpoltstein Tri 00:17:32 2 Jm 335
13 Tresch Manfred FunRunners Neumarkt 00:17:33 4 M40 300
14 Deisenrieder Sebastian TV Riedenburg 00:17:37 3 M20 336
15 Schmid Berthold SV Seubersdorf 00:17:43 5 M40 266
16 Meyer Andreas LG Altmühl-Jura 00:17:49 3 M50 386
17 Volland Marco LG Erlangen 00:17:51 1 M30 431
18 Wittmann Tobias SV Seubersdorf 00:17:55 6 M40 384
19 Rauscher Stefan ATSV Kallmünz 00:18:03 2 M30 282
20 Polito Ralf MTV Ingolstadt 00:18:11 3 M30 312
21 König Christian SV Seubersdorf 00:18:11 3 M35 372
22 Pöppl Robert SV Seubersdorf 00:18:32 4 M30 261
23 Reindl Rudolf Lauffreunde Tangrintel 00:18:36 2 M45 302
24 Lang Oliver SV Seubersdorf 00:18:40 4 M20 263
25 Schmidt Dominik SV Seubersdorf 00:18:41 3 Jm 252
26 Gilch Michael SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:18:43 4 M35 433
27 Boldt Constanze LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:18:45 1 W30 363
28 Loza-Hilares Marcela LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:18:50 1 W40 368
29 van Glahn Michael TV Velburg 00:18:53 5 M35 339
30 Stieglmeier Matthias SV Hardt 00:18:55 5 M20 320
31 Zunner-Ferstl Astrid TV Velburg 00:18:57 2 W30 342
32 Wild Klaus SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:18:58 6 M35 317
33 Mößler Roland LG Neumarkt/Freystadt 00:19:16 7 M35 306
34 Hermann Thomas TV Velburg 00:19:19 5 M30 354
35 Fritsch Julian LG Neumarkt/Freystadt 00:19:24 4 Jm 308
36 Bierschneider Herbert SV Seubersdorf 00:19:28 7 M40 409
37 Schmidt Christian TV Velburg 00:19:35 8 M40 346
38 Raba Andreas SV Lupburg 00:19:36 6 M20 427
39 Stengel Christoph Hofen Bulls 00:19:52 7 M20 387
40 Hierl Birgit LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:20:01 2 W40 364
41 Schießl Thomas SV Seubersdorf 00:20:03 9 M40 373
42 Ferstl Roland TV Velburg 00:20:05 6 M30 340
43 Lang Jürgen ASV Batzhausen 00:20:08 8 M20 276
44 Habermann Hans Easy Fit Habermann 00:20:13 10 M40 425
45 Liebl Albert TSV Dietfurt 00:20:17 11 M40 327
46 Ferstl Josef o.Verein 00:20:29 12 M40 434
47 Ferstl Jochen TV Velburg 00:20:35 8 M35 343
48 Meier Helmut FC Deining 00:20:36 3 M45 418
49 Mederer Marcus TV Velburg 00:21:00 7 M30 344
50 Kummert Evi SV Amberg 00:21:14 1 W35 319
51 Polito Evi MTV Ingolstadt 00:21:16 3 W30 432
52 Salzinger Richard TSV Dietfurt 00:21:20 1 M55 330
53 Stadler Veronika LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:21:21 1 W20 362
54 Klaus Hiener o.Verein 00:21:25 9 M20 395
55 Graf Regina LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:21:28 1 W50 366
56 Schmid Christian Body Gym 00:21:32 9 M35 397
57 Gigliotti Pino SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:21:34 4 M45 316
58 Danhard Markus BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:21:39 13 M40 288
59 Harant Josef SV Seubersdorf 00:21:40 5 M45 259
60 Erhard Peter TV Velburg 00:21:50 14 M40 348
61 Fritsch Gerhard LG Neumarkt/Freystadt 00:21:55 4 M50 305
62 Adlfinger Manfred BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:21:58 15 M40 287
63 Urbansky Reinhard Wasserwacht Berg 00:22:08 16 M40 359
64 Salzinger Karl-Heinz TV Riedenburg 00:22:11 5 M50 337
65 Kirsch Elisabeth LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:22:12 3 W40 411
66 Stiegler Manfred FunRunners Neumarkt 00:22:14 6 M50 413
67 Panzer Angelika TV Velburg 00:22:17 4 W40 350
68 Teubert Carolin ASV Neumarkt 00:22:22 1 Jm 402
69 Schneider Werner o.Verein 00:22:25 8 M30 396
70 Kammerer Gabi FunRunners Neumarkt 00:22:26 1 W45 401
71 Pirzer Anneliese TSV Dietfurt 00:22:35 2 W45 329
72 Brunner Reinhard SV Sulzkirchen 00:22:41 10 M35 324
73 Adlfinger Andreas SV Seubersdorf 00:22:43 5 Jm 374
74 Beisser Heinz SV Hardt 00:22:45 10 M20 321
75 Seipl Julian ASV Neumarkt 00:22:48 6 Jm 278
76 Wastl Stefan SV-DJK Sulzbürg 00:22:49 9 M30 389
77 Reichert Elisabeth SV Seubersdorf 00:22:52 3 W45 253
78 Reif Johannes FC Sindlbach 00:22:56 7 Jm 294
79 Bleicher Matthias SV Seubersdorf 00:23:04 10 M30 251
80 Seitz Thomas o.Verein 00:23:08 11 M20 376
81 Feigl Helmut TSV Berching 00:23:12 1 M65 381
82 Geitner Manuel SV Seubersdorf 00:23:13 12 M20 421
83 Harant Rosalinde SV Seubersdorf 00:23:15 5 W40 260
84 Urbansky Anika LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:23:28 2 Jm 311
85 Krebs Michael ASV Batzhausen 00:23:32 11 M35 271
86 Lang Ingrid SV Seubersdorf 00:23:34 6 W40 264
87 Knoll Helga FunRunners Neumarkt 00:23:38 2 W50 398
88 Schön Ulrike TV Velburg 00:23:42 4 W30 356
89 Wiendl Stephan TV Velburg 00:23:42 11 M30 357
90 Fremmer Markus TV Velburg 00:23:43 7 M50 355
91 Schmidt Ursula TV Velburg 00:23:50 7 W40 347
92 Setzer Tobias o.Verein 00:23:55 13 M20 375
93 Schlierf Josef Elterninitiative Krebskranker Ki 00:23:59 6 M45 414
94 Kastner Andreas Stammtisch Schwarze Brüder Berng 00:24:15 12 M30 428
95 Lettl Max LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:24:17 8 Jm 423
96 Bierschneider Werner BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:24:21 2 M55 284
97 Kastner Jan Lebenswert Peising 00:24:22 9 Jm 304
98 Zach Annemarie TV Velburg 00:24:25 8 W40 351
99 Scherer Sebastian TV Velburg 00:24:27 14 M20 345
100 Schmalzl Klemens Hubertus Seubersdorf 00:24:29 7 M45 399
101 Wittmann Rupert BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:24:33 8 M45 286
102 Bierschneider Heidi BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:24:34 4 W45 285
103 Wittich Rudi TSV Dietfurt 00:24:35 3 M55 334
104 Jäger Erika Easy Fit Habermann 00:24:47 5 W45 426
105 Forster Greß Cornelia LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:24:49 9 W40 365
106 Tischler Ernst FunRunners Neumarkt 00:25:04 4 M55 404
107 Goß Claudia Laaber 00:25:09 10 W40 301
108 Schulz Patrick SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:25:11 10 Jm 318
109 Frisch Andreas ASV Batzhausen 00:25:12 15 M20 274
110 Pürzer Peter LG Regensburg 00:25:18 5 M55 310
111 Weidinger Christian ASV Batzhausen 00:25:38 13 M30 272
112 Seipl Bernhard Neumarkt 00:25:41 9 M45 313
113 Kling Piroschka LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:25:48 2 W35 410
114 Pechl Josef BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:26:01 10 M45 283
115 Wittmann Gerd BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:26:02 1 M60 290
116 Viereck Barbara o.Verein 00:26:03 6 W45 361
117 Krams Manuel SV Eintracht Seubersdorf 00:26:06 16 M20 378
118 Kerschensteiner Erika FunRunners Neumarkt 00:26:07 11 W40 390
119 Kürzinger Christine Sengenthal 00:26:09 12 W40 315
120 Pietzsch Ramona Neumarkt 00:26:10 13 W40 314
121 Mertsch Marius FunRunners Neumarkt 00:26:12 12 M35 385
122 Reif Annette FC Sindlbach 00:26:29 5 W30 295
123 Kratzer Gerlinde BSG Klinikum Neumarkt 00:26:36 3 W50 289
124 Hoffmann Gabi FunRunners Neumarkt 00:26:38 14 W40 412
125 Ulrich Angelika o.Verein 00:26:53 7 W45 429
126 Erhard Elfriede TV Velburg 00:27:08 15 W40 349
127 Hollweck Barbara DJK/SV Lengenfeld 00:27:10 16 W40 291
128 Bachhofer Bettina Hofen Bulls 00:27:14 2 W20 388
129 Moll Claudia SV Seubersdorf 00:27:21 3 W35 269
130 Kraus Rüdiger SV Seubersdorf 00:27:22 13 M35 268
131 Glossner Luise TV Velburg 00:27:31 8 W45 353
132 Glossner Wolfgang TV Velburg 00:27:32 8 M50 352
133 Landsberger Dieter o.Verein 00:27:36 11 M45 420
134 Teubert Eva o.Verein 00:27:54 9 W45 403
135 Marx Claudia FunRunners Neumarkt 00:27:59 4 W50 417
136 Steinert Bernhard Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:28:00 17 M20 297
137 Murphy Sabine Team Bock 00:28:02 17 W40 380
138 Salzinger Christian TSV Dietfurt 00:28:10 14 M35 400
139 Thumann Christian ASV Batzhausen 00:28:13 14 M30 277
140 Moosburger Verena SV Berngau 00:28:18 3 W20 407
141 Metzlaff Josefine ASV Schwend 00:28:26 18 W40 406
142 Wagner Claudia Team Bock 00:28:29 19 W40 379
143 Kirzinger Karin SV Seubersdorf 00:28:35 4 W35 257
144 Treiber Günter SV Seubersdorf 00:28:49 2 M65 270
145 Stetzer Sabine o.Verein 00:28:57 4 W20 408
146 Schulz Birgit o.Verein 00:28:59 5 W35 394
147 Bayerl Karolina ATSV Kallmünz 00:29:04 1 W55 279
148 Merkel Werner Lauftreff Altdorf 00:29:07 3 M65 430
149 Schlierf Brigitte SV Seubersdorf 00:29:10 10 W45 255
150 Gehr Elke SV Lupburg 00:29:31 3 Jm 322
151 Gehr Werner SV Lupburg 00:29:37 12 M45 323
152 Göpfert Renate Lauftreff Parsberg 00:29:39 20 W40 370
153 Stiegler Laura TSV Dietfurt 00:29:47 4 Jm 325
154 Steiger Sebastian TSV Dietfurt 00:29:48 18 M20 333
155 Landsberger Dagmar o.Verein 00:29:56 21 W40 419
156 Töllich Dagmar o.Verein 00:29:57 22 W40 416
157 Kraus Dieter SV Seubersdorf 00:29:57 13 M45 267
158 Tischler Karola FunRunners Neumarkt 00:30:16 5 W50 405
159 Schraufstetter Theresa FC Gelbelsee 00:30:27 5 Jm 391
160 Kraus Petra SV Seubersdorf 00:30:46 23 W40 377
161 Feng Min o.Verein 00:31:03 5 W20 424
162 Schraufstetter Julia FC Gelbsee 00:31:17 6 Jm 392
163 Schmidt Ute TV Velburg 00:31:26 7 Jm 338
164 Ferstl Alexandra o.Verein 00:31:49 8 Jm 435
165 Pöllet Mattias FC Sindlbach 00:33:26 11 Jm 293
166 Lieb Andrea o.Verein 00:33:54 6 W35 393
167 Schrafl Wolfgang o.Verein 00:36:05 17 M40 371