Platz Name Vorname Verein Zeit AK-Pl. AK St.Nr.
1 Benz Marco LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:32:10 1 M20 108
2 Kozlowski Peter LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:32:24 1 M40 104
3 Beck Michael TSV Greding Triathlon 00:32:31 2 M20 87
4 Kling Christian LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:32:56 1 M35 107
5 Härtl Martin LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:33:22 1 M30 110
6 Meyer Bernhard Lauffreunde Tangrintel 00:33:27 1 M45 41
7 Koß Sören Bundespolizei 00:33:29 3 M20 166
8 Groth Helge LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:33:39 2 M40 106
9 Bayerl Georg LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:33:43 2 M45 116
10 Eckert Frank LG Regensburg 00:33:53 2 M35 49
11 Misslbeck Markus TSV Greding Triathlon 00:33:59 4 M20 186
12 Schmöller Christian LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:34:07 5 M20 113
13 Wimmer Florian ATSV Kallmünz 00:34:24 6 M20 9
14 Meier Marco ATSV Kallmünz 00:34:32 7 M20 8
15 Sachs Steffen LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:35:03 3 M40 121
16 Kamm Wolfgang SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:35:07 4 M40 71
17 Schnabel Stephan TSV Dietfurt 00:35:28 8 M20 85
18 Federsel Thomas SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:35:31 5 M40 69
19 Matzinger Peter Laaber 00:35:31 3 M45 1
20 Frankl Robert ATSV Kallmünz 00:35:36 6 M40 17
21 Hierl Michael Team Bock 00:35:45 19 M20 134
22 Kunz Stefan LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:35:55 2 M30 109
23 Eger Stefan LG Regensburg 00:36:02 4 M45 47
24 Walz Udo AOK Altdorf 00:36:06 7 M40 197
25 Vögele Rudi FunRunners Neumarkt 00:36:15 8 M40 37
26 Schmidt Helmut SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:36:24 9 M40 73
27 Ulbricht Dieter SV Gersdorf 00:36:26 10 M40 176
28 Kirsch Martin o.Verein 00:36:28 3 M35 128
29 Kirsch Franz Attacke Horst Hrubesch 00:36:29 4 M35 181
30 Lichtinger Christian FC Tegernheim 00:36:50 3 M30 25
31 Hoffmann Werner TSV Greding Triathlon 00:37:00 5 M35 191
32 Niebler Robert SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:37:06 5 M45 72
33 Reichl Udo LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:37:15 1 M50 119
34 Schmid Siegfried Lauffreunde Tangrintel 00:37:16 6 M35 42
35 Deyerler Stefan TSV Greding Triathlon 00:37:18 7 M35 86
36 Meyer Martin SC Roth 00:37:20 11 M40 68
37 Bauer Wolfgang SG Painten 00:37:24 12 M40 161
38 Merkl Hans LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:37:26 6 M45 114
39 Schedler Michaela LG Regensburg 00:37:30 1 W20 48
40 Kripfer Thorsten o.Verein 00:37:56 10 M20 187
41 Kinne Andreas FunRunners Neumarkt 00:37:58 8 M35 159
42 Fanderl Gerhard Paulushofen 00:38:00 9 M35 63
43 Ochsenkühn Thomas Blaskapelle Pölling 00:38:13 13 M40 148
44 Knoll Peter Team Bayernhafen 00:38:19 7 M45 80
45 Röll Christian TWin Neumarkt 00:38:24 10 M35 160
46 Mohr Carsten Streetworker Neumarkt 00:38:27 11 M35 77
47 Bauer Sebastian TWin Neumarkt 00:38:47 11 M20 95
48 Feldmeier Kare LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:38:56 1 M60 164
49 Simet Wolfgang LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:38:58 4 M30 112
50 Meyer Bernhard Streetworker Neumarkt 00:39:06 2 M50 78
51 Ohlson Lars Feuerwehr Roth 00:39:12 12 M20 33
52 Kuhn Stefan Merz-Reisen 00:39:17 13 M20 58
53 Loos Günter SpVgg Willenhofen 00:39:27 8 M45 76
54 Jürgens Wolfgang TSV Greding Triathlon 00:39:28 14 M40 89
55 Eichenseer Markus Lauftreff Parsberg 00:39:42 12 M35 127
56 Wedekind Daniel LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:39:45 9 M45 117
57 Spangler Berthold TV Parsberg 00:39:46 13 M35 138
58 Schmidpeter Reinhold Team Bock 00:39:47 9 M50 133
59 Betz Konrad Lauffreunde Tangrintel 00:39:51 10 M45 172
60 Schmidt Thomas TWin Neumarkt 00:39:54 14 M20 94
61 Fechler Bodo LG Nürnberg 00:39:55 1 M65 46
62 Teubert Jürgen o.Verein 00:39:56 11 M45 157
63 Spangler Franz Lauftreff Parsberg 00:39:57 4 M50 124
64 Kammerl Martin ATSV Kallmünz 00:39:59 5 M30 11
65 Kuhn Alois Merz-Reisen 00:40:00 12 M45 57
66 Blamenhofer Sebastian o.Verein 00:40:01 15 M20 171
67 Dorn Ralf o.Verein 00:40:10 13 M45 168
68 Ferstl Andreas SV Breitenbrunn 00:40:15 6 M30 129
69 Seebauer Robert ATSV Kallmünz 00:40:19 14 M35 13
70 Lerzer Adalbert Merz-Reisen 00:40:20 5 M50 52
71 Preissl Diana TV Geiselhöring 00:40:29 1 W30 90
72 Schwertl Josef TSV Mainburg 00:40:36 1 M55 130
73 Pfauser Inge LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:40:44 1 W40 120
74 Eigenstetter Markus Volksschule Seubersdorf 00:40:48 15 M40 96
75 Lehner Heiko Trimm+Fit Neumarkt 00:40:50 7 M30 83
76 Schön Albert ATSV Kallmünz 00:40:54 2 M60 5
77 Niedermeier Erwin LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:40:56 16 M40 137
78 Sippl Stephan Zipflklatscher Scooter Club Neum 00:41:03 16 M20 162
79 Göschl Peter Lauftreff Parsberg 00:41:05 14 M45 43
80 Reichert Michael FunRunners Neumarkt 00:41:13 2 M55 36
81 Teupert Matthias Trimm+Fit Neumarkt 00:41:23 15 M35 84
82 Heidner Peter o.Verein 00:41:44 17 M20 131
83 Schirling Stefan ATSV Kallmünz 00:41:48 8 M30 15
84 Gabler Thomas o.Verein 00:41:51 9 M30 149
85 Schmidt Robert SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:41:54 17 M40 75
86 Lämmle Jürgen Lauftreff Hainsacker 00:42:00 18 M40 141
87 Hauf Markus Run+Bike Titting 00:42:01 10 M30 67
88 Störmer Jörg TSV Greding Triathlon 00:42:02 11 M30 88
89 Seutter von Loetzen Wolfgang LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:42:05 6 M50 118
90 Kübelbeck Andreas TSV Winkelhaid 00:42:09 16 M35 151
91 Zeitler Ernst BSG-N-ergie 00:42:12 7 M50 158
92 Fritz Thomas Merz-Reisen 00:42:15 15 M45 53
93 Vogl Erich SV Lupburg 00:42:22 3 M55 192
94 Nüßler Uwe FunRunners Neumarkt 00:42:23 19 M40 174
95 Schmitz Stefan Streetworker Neumarkt 00:42:25 16 M45 193
96 Wolf Fritz FFW Eichenhofen 00:42:29 8 M50 34
97 Thiede Hartmut FunRunners Neumarkt 00:42:35 9 M50 147
98 Wrede Clemens Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:42:37 12 M30 30
99 Kuß Roland Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:42:41 18 M20 27
100 Schmid Martin o.Verein 00:42:46 10 M50 143
101 Oderbein Uwe FunRunners Neumarkt 00:42:48 20 M40 152
102 Hofmockel Horst LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:42:49 17 M45 115
103 Ulrich Manfred Hausheim 00:42:59 18 M45 39
104 Hierl Harald Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:43:01 19 M20 31
105 Bergler Richard Merz-Reisen 00:43:07 17 M35 55
106 Kneißl Roland Merz-Reisen 00:43:12 21 M40 50
107 Schraufstetter Rupert o.Verein 00:43:20 19 M45 146
108 Haubner Roland Merz-Reisen 00:43:23 20 M45 56
109 Fischer Robert ATSV Kallmünz 00:43:25 22 M40 10
110 Bayerl Josef ATSV Kallmünz 00:43:26 4 M55 18
111 Knobloch Michael SYSCAD Team 00:43:28 21 M45 195
112 Mithouard Patrick Höbing Runners 00:43:31 22 M45 40
113 Sebald Marc SYSCAD Team 00:43:39 18 M35 196
114 Wagner Willi DJK Sulzbürg 00:43:43 2 M65 22
115 Federhofer Walter BSC Woffenbach 00:43:55 23 M40 182
116 Wein Franz TSV Beratzhausen 00:43:57 11 M50 139
117 Wagner Eduard SWC Regensburg 00:44:00 23 M45 79
118 Kastner Thomas Lebenswert Peising 00:44:04 24 M45 45
119 Schmidt Peter SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:44:05 19 M35 74
120 Wittmann Hubert BSG Siemens Regensburg 00:44:08 20 M35 204
121 Dotzer Helmut SpeedRunners Neumarkt 00:44:11 13 M30 173
122 Koller Lothar Merz-Reisen 00:44:12 21 M35 61
123 Schierl Andreas SV Seubersdorf 00:44:16 20 M20 3
124 Spangler Lonnie o.Verein 00:44:19 24 M40 170
125 Solfrank Ferdinand o.Verein 00:44:29 21 M20 145
126 Ehrl Stefan TSV Beratzhausen 00:44:43 22 M20 163
127 Wein Marcus LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:44:48 23 M20 150
128 Schuster Alexander Merz-Reisen 00:45:05 24 M20 59
129 Riehl Gerhard TV Parsberg 00:45:15 22 M35 169
130 Franz Mathias BSC Woffenbach 00:45:17 23 M35 183
131 Merkel Martina Lauftreff Altdorf 00:45:25 2 W30 188
132 Reindl Günther TSV Beratzhausen 00:45:28 25 M45 140
133 Woronek Holger Merz-Reisen 00:45:29 25 M40 54
134 Graf Ludwig BMW 00:45:30 12 M50 20
135 Graf Johann Weihersdorf 00:45:32 26 M45 98
136 Stein Thomas ATSV Kallmünz 00:45:35 27 M45 19
137 Scheuerer Albert TV Velburg 00:45:39 26 M40 198
138 Kleinod Irmgard TV Velburg 00:45:43 2 W40 91
139 Ehrnsberger Jürgen Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:45:47 25 M20 26
140 Wiesent Wolfgang Run+Bike Titting 00:45:49 26 M20 66
141 Laßleben Erich ATSV Kallmünz 00:46:03 28 M45 12
142 Eglmeier Daniel o.Verein 00:46:08 27 M20 156
143 Ferstel Matthias SV Breitenbrunn 00:46:14 22 M20 132
144 Schmid Johannes TV Parsberg 00:46:19 27 M40 189
145 Dzubielca Jörg TV Parsberg 00:46:20 14 M30 190
146 Kleinod Hermann TV Velburg 00:46:30 28 M40 92
147 Weiß Thomas Neumarkter Lammsbräu 00:46:32 29 M45 184
148 Peter Wolfgang Lauftreff Parsberg 00:46:43 30 M45 126
149 Gisl Harald o.Verein 00:46:44 31 M45 142
150 Westiner Yvonne FunRunners Neumarkt 00:46:50 3 W30 154
151 Gruber Wolfgang SYSCAD Team 00:47:20 29 M40 194
152 Sellerer Peter Weihersdorf 00:47:22 32 M45 99
153 Walter Martina Lauftreff Parsberg 00:47:25 3 W40 122
154 Graf Thomas Lauterhofen 00:47:30 15 M30 44
155 Gunsenheimer Wolfgang o2 Deutschland 00:47:40 24 M35 167
156 Kerl Xaver Weihersdorf 00:47:46 33 M45 100
157 Holz Joachim FunRunners Neumarkt 00:48:22 13 M50 175
158 Ochsenkühn Johann BRK Lauftreff Neumarkt 00:48:33 34 M45 21
159 Hackner Gisela FunRunners Neumarkt 00:48:49 4 W40 153
160 Müller Günter Lauftreff Altdorf 00:49:03 30 M40 136
161 Luzner Roland o.Verein 00:49:20 25 M35 102
162 Riehl Johann TV Velburg 00:49:22 3 M65 93
163 Gründel Franz o.Verein 00:49:31 35 M45 165
164 Frisch Christian Pirkach 00:49:32 29 M20 64
165 Weigert Manfred Großalfalterbach 00:49:34 16 M30 38
166 Brey Andreas ATSV Kallmünz 00:49:40 30 M20 14
167 Deml Robert ATSV Kallmünz 00:49:42 31 M40 16
168 Kaufmann Rupert Team Bayernhafen 00:49:59 14 M50 81
169 Bäuml Mario o.Verein 00:50:39 31 M20 155
170 Schneider Peter Neumarkter Lammsbräu 00:50:58 32 M40 185
171 Pöllet Hubert FC Sindlbach 00:51:46 36 M45 24
172 Miesbauer Elke o.Verein 00:51:47 4 W30 135
173 Sturm Michael Merz-Reisen 00:51:55 26 M35 51
174 Ehrnsperger Johann Lauftreff Parsberg 00:52:06 15 M50 203
175 Nützerl Wilfried TSV Freystadt 00:52:18 27 M35 202
176 Michling Marcus TSV Freystadt 00:52:50 17 M30 201
177 Friedrich Lydia o.Verein 00:52:57 5 W40 199
178 Mentor Roland Mentor SV 00:52:59 33 M40 200
179 Celik Ersin o.Verein 00:53:12 18 M30 179
180 Dibs-Friedl Nadja o.Verein 00:53:12 5 W30 178
181 Kuß Christian Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:53:32 32 M20 28
182 Ehrnsberger Roland Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:53:34 33 M20 32
183 Hilbert Karl Feuerwehr Neumarkt 00:53:37 37 M45 29
184 Kröger Maja LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 00:53:53 6 W40 180
185 Maschauer Ingo Team Bayernhafen 00:54:01 19 M30 82
186 Kranhold Frank Lauftreff Parsberg 00:54:49 5 M55 123
187 Schmid Peter Lauftreff Parsberg 00:55:13 16 M50 125
188 Rackl Hubert Weihersdorf 00:55:49 34 M40 97
189 Diemer Christiane o.Verein 00:57:40 6 W30 177
190 Flach-Wittmann Susanne Oberhembach 01:02:27 7 W40 144
191 Schoierer Ines ATSV Kallmünz 01:02:38 2 W20 7
192 Knott Daniela ATSV Kallmünz 01:02:39 3 W20 6